Archived Results

Race Results

NameTimeDivisionDistance
 
Nikayla HOPKINS00:16:21 F01174 K
Carrie HOPKINS00:16:30 F30394 K
Trev WILLIAMS00:25:07 M30394 K
John OLSEN00:26:09 M30394 K
Dawson O'BRIEN00:27:17 4 K
Kim COLLIER00:29:23 F18294 K
Matthew MILLER00:29:45 M01174 K
Les WINDOVER00:30:18 M40494 K
Kate UKRAINETZ00:31:05 F01174 K
Kendra WILLIAMS00:32:09 F01174 K
Don MERRIAM00:33:22 M50594 K
Kurt EDWARDS00:33:45 M40494 K
Georgia ZOSCHKE00:34:28 F40494 K
Nicole LAMBOO00:34:39 F18294 K
Julie KING00:35:52 F60694 K
David CALLAGHAN00:35:54 M60694 K
Carla MACEACHERN00:37:06 F40494 K
Allan TAM00:38:00 M18294 K
Jason RAMSEY00:35:00 M30394 K
Greg KUHL00:41:02 M50594 K
Josh UKRAINETZ00:42:55 M01174 K
Jack HOPKIE00:42:59 4 K
Nancy SCOTT00:43:00 4 K
Doug STEVENS00:58:50 M30394 K
Dawn HENRY01:10:55 F50594 K
Kathy TAERUM01:14:51 F50594 K
Lorna HAWLEY00:58:34 F50598 K
Chris CURRY00:57:05 M60698 K
Rebecca STEVENS00:56:53 F30398 K
Ken PARK00:56:34 M60698 K
Bruce WILLIAMS00:55:53 M40498 K
Brad BARRON00:55:24 M50598 K
Rob TAERUM00:55:17 M50598 K
Adam SCHULTZ00:53:53 M18298 K
David CRAIG00:53:50 M50598 K
Jonathan SENECAL00:53:14 M30398 K
Anne Marie LANDRY00:52:52 F30398 K
Jim WEISERT00:52:27 M50598 K
Derek WILKINSON00:52:00 M40498 K
Alison MCPHERSON00:51:58 F01178 K
Sandra UKRAINETZ00:51:55 F30398 K
Greg KELL00:51:52 M50598 K
Jordan VAN BESOUW00:51:45 M18298 K
Dominic PLAMONDON00:51:42 M30398 K
Marion OWEN00:51:36 F50598 K
Lyndon ULMER00:51:13 M40498 K
Angela RIPLEY00:51:03 F30398 K
Ron RAZON00:50:47 M30398 K
Ferenc JACSO00:50:46 M40498 K
David PRESS00:49:18 M18298 K
Brady GARCIA00:48:57 M01178 K
Don LEE00:48:52 M50598 K
Shelley BENDER00:48:00 F30398 K
Michael GODFREY00:47:50 M50598 K
Laurence MARKS00:45:54 M40498 K
Stuart ARGUILE00:45:50 M60698 K
Robert MCCLURE00:45:22 M50598 K
Amy GOLUMBIA00:45:15 F18298 K
Justin BRANT00:45:10 M01178 K
Aleks JOHNSTON00:44:17 M18298 K
Danny BEAMAN00:43:52 M50598 K
Neasa COLL00:43:10 F18298 K
Carl MILLER00:42:56 M30398 K
Antar FUENTES-ORTEGA00:41:48 M30398 K
Darren LAZARUK00:41:40 M40498 K
Mark LEGGETTE00:41:26 M40498 K
Oleg TABELEV00:39:35 M40498 K
John COBB00:39:31 M40498 K
Donovan THORKELSON00:39:15 M30398 K
Curtis SAMPSON00:39:03 M40498 K
Bob BANKS00:37:33 M40498 K
Cameron ELLUM00:37:08 M30398 K
Martin GAFFURI00:36:22 M18298 K
Philip UKRAINETZ00:36:11 M30398 K
Nathan ROBERTS00:58:41 M30398 K
Richard COLLIER00:58:43 M60698 K
Paul ROBERTS00:58:45 M30398 K
Chris SMITH01:00:22 M30398 K
Paul BRADEN01:00:40 M01178 K
Philippa HOCKING01:01:25 F40498 K
Wendy KIMMEL01:02:47 F30398 K
Ken BRANT01:03:37 M50598 K
Fanny BARRETTE01:03:58 F30398 K
Barrie GRIFFITHS01:06:26 M70998 K
Karen COOKSLEY01:13:47 F40498 K
Karin GERLACH01:13:48 F50598 K
Barbara HARDT01:14:02 F60698 K
Byron FREDERICK01:14:20 M50598 K
Dave IRVINE-HALIDAY01:15:00 M60698 K

Recent Announcements

St. Patrick's Road Race - Register now!

February Club Night

Replacement spikes, 9 and 13 mm

CRR Mission: • To facilitate, foster and promote distance running for pleasure, fitness, competition and sportsmanship. • To serve as a network for socializing and as a forum for discussing matters affecting the interests of runners. • To advocate on matters of interest and concern to runners in their pursuit and enjoyment of running.