Archived Results

Race Results

NameTimeDivisionDistance
 
Grant BURWASH00:26:06 M18298
Rob OSIOWY00:27:09 M30398
Adrian BECKLUMB00:27:17 M30398
Kelvin BROAD00:27:28 M40498
Curtis SAMPSON00:27:45 M30398
Adam TEASDALE00:28:05 M18298
Bruce DALTON00:28:09 M40498
Austin HORN00:28:16 M01178
Trev WILLIAMS00:29:17 M18298
Bryon HOWARD00:29:21 M30398
David STRAND00:29:24 M50598
Hugh MAGILL00:29:32 M50598
Robert MCCOSH00:30:45 M40498
Gabriel ALTEBAEUMER00:30:47 M01178
David GUSS00:31:02 M40498
Mark WEBSTER00:31:14 M30398
Dave THERIAULT00:31:19 M40498
Cam LAIRD00:31:34 M30398
Rob TAERUM00:31:48 M40498
Eric HOPKINS00:31:54 M40498
Rob STICHBURY00:31:57 M40498
Gary GLOVER00:32:12 M50598
Pierre MORIN00:32:33 M30398
Pool COENRAAD00:32:53 M18298
Mark ASTRIDGE00:33:01 M30398
Dave BRACEY00:33:15 M40498
Ron LEGERE00:33:23 M50598
Darrell FENNING00:33:29 M40498
Jen TREMBLAY00:33:31 F18298
Jonathan WINN00:33:38 M30398
Stuart ARGUILE00:33:39 M50598
Wayne GAUDET00:33:41 M40498
Byron BENN00:33:44 M50598
Lloyd DENMARK00:34:09 M40498
Kevin BOWLES00:34:14 M30398
Derek WILKINSON00:34:19 M40498
Don JAMES00:34:27 M50598
Steve DONGWORTH00:34:29 M40498
Myles SHERIDAN00:34:38 M40498
Brei MACDONALD00:34:49 M30398
Barney MCILHARGEY00:34:59 M50598
John OSTROM00:35:01 M40498
Jen SILVERTHORN00:35:27 F30398
George LEM00:35:33 M50598
Tony COLLETT00:35:48 M50598
Marcel LAMONTAGNE00:36:00 M50598
Lyndon ULMER00:36:07 M30398
Darren HIRST00:36:20 M18298
Isabel OSTROM00:36:30 F40498
Andrea MCCORMICK00:36:35 F18298
Ernie KIMBALL00:36:37 M50598
Andy KRULL00:36:40 M18298
David HUNTLEY00:36:47 M18298
Lorna HAWLEY00:37:01 F50598
Wayne CALDER00:37:09 M30398
Marion OWEN00:37:11 F50598
Jos BRINKHOF00:37:23 M40498
Bridget LINDER00:37:29 F18298
Karen CHUGG00:37:34 F40498
John CUTHBERTSON00:37:36 M50598
Kevin ZWACK00:37:48 M30398
Brad LARWAY00:37:59 M18298
Colin DABSZOL00:38:01 M18298
Sarah HITTEL00:38:02 F01178
Greg FORD00:38:09 M50598
Ted SPEARING00:38:15 M40498
Mary Ann CLARK00:38:17 F30398
David MILLER00:38:19 M18298
Todd PENNEY00:39:34 M30398
Bryon FREDERICK00:39:59 M50598
Colin SHANKS00:40:06 M50598
Patricia TSANG00:40:24 F18298
Sheila MAGILL00:40:36 F01178
Arienne HANNA00:40:47 F01178
Chris CURRY00:40:53 M50598
Paul ROBERTS00:40:54 M18298
Linda GREEN00:41:00 F30398
Cindy CHETLEY00:41:07 F30398
Meredith MACNAUGHTON00:41:09 F18298
Jack HOOGSTRATEN00:41:31 M40498
Brian BORICH00:41:39 M50598
Michele WHITE00:41:40 F40498
Ann CORBETT00:41:41 F40498
Barrie GRIFFITHS00:41:48 M60698
Janet BLOCK00:41:56 F40498
Janis UNDERDAHL00:42:03 F40498
Renee KENNY00:42:04 F01178
David CALLAGHAN00:42:26 M50598
Quinn LOUGHLON00:42:31 M40498
Lindsay WHITE00:43:14 F18298
Tim MAYBERRY00:43:19 M40498
Dawn HORN00:43:50 F40498
Shirley DANIEL00:44:43 F18298
Karyn HIGHET00:44:49 F40498
Alina CRIBB00:45:08 F30398
Sylvie MAFRICA00:47:06 F40498
Karen HEATON00:47:52 F30398
Don MERRIAN00:48:32 M40498
Barbara HARDT00:48:51 F60698
Karen COOKSLEY00:50:29 F30398
Wendy SHANKS00:52:30 F50598
Leah SAWITSKY00:53:06 F18298
Jim CLAMPETT00:55:34 M70998
Yolanda NAVARRO00:57:20 F40498
Jeff PLATT00:21:34 M50594
Gerry DROTAR00:24:43 M40494
Les WINDOVER00:26:41 M40494
Robert ENGELBRECHT00:27:47 M40494
Laura HOOGSTRATEN00:28:33 4
Jordan STRAND00:29:19 M01174
Michelle THOMPSON00:31:41 4
Paul LONG00:31:59 M50594
Nancy COFFIN00:34:35 F30394
Poyten BLACK00:37:00 4
Denise MILLS00:37:07 4
Dawn BUETOW-JAMES00:37:08 4
Mardy ROBERTS00:37:32 F60694
Kathy TAERUM00:46:18 F40494
Dawn HENRY00:50:29 F40494

Recent Announcements

St. Patrick's Road Race - Register now!

February Club Night

Replacement spikes, 9 and 13 mm

CRR Mission: • To facilitate, foster and promote distance running for pleasure, fitness, competition and sportsmanship. • To serve as a network for socializing and as a forum for discussing matters affecting the interests of runners. • To advocate on matters of interest and concern to runners in their pursuit and enjoyment of running.