Archived Results

Race Results

NameTimeDivisionDistance
 
Curtis SAMPSON01:15:01 M30398 K
Marcel LAMONTAGNE01:15:00 M60698 K
Sheila MAGILL01:07:29 F18298 K
Kevin SHINGOOSE01:06:31 M30398 K
Denise COFFIELD01:02:28 F40498 K
Rick HUBKA01:02:17 M50598 K
Sherry HUBKA01:02:16 F50598 K
Cen ONG01:01:54 F18298 K
Frank ARRT00:59:38 M60698 K
Linda LOREE00:59:32 F60698 K
Ryan KIRKPATRICK00:59:05 M18298 K
Berian MASON00:58:59 M40498 K
Nicole LAMBOO00:58:38 F18298 K
Carla SALMON00:58:13 F18298 K
Michelle HUNTER00:58:07 F18298 K
Sam MASON00:57:41 M01178 K
Faith MIKKELSEN00:57:15 F50598 K
Richard COLLIER00:56:48 M60698 K
Michele WHITE00:55:21 F40498 K
Karin GERLACH00:55:20 F50598 K
Sandie BLACK00:54:41 F40498 K
David CALLAGHAN00:53:57 M50598 K
Michael DARGIE00:53:32 M30398 K
Melanie RUSH00:53:27 F40498 K
Julie KING00:53:25 F50598 K
Janet BLACK00:53:18 F40498 K
Ron DOORNBOS00:53:14 M40498 K
Linnea MAWER00:52:56 F30398 K
Roger DAVIES00:52:51 M70998 K
Chris CURRY00:52:49 M60698 K
Hillary SMITH00:52:38 F18298 K
Lorna HAWLEY00:52:31 F50598 K
Kat HASEGAWA00:52:20 F30398 K
Sam JACK00:52:15 F30398 K
Brittany MAILLET00:51:55 F00178 K
Bernard MAILLET00:51:53 M40498 K
Kevin MARJORAM00:51:06 M50598 K
Deb IAQUINTA00:50:30 F40498 K
Julia VIOLA00:50:19 F18298 K
Derek WILKINSON00:50:18 M40498 K
Jim BAKER00:50:03 M40498 K
Bob JOHNSON00:49:40 M50598 K
Melanie BOSKILL00:49:39 F18298 K
Lorraine LAU00:49:19 F18298 K
Marisa NORONA00:49:06 F30398 K
Isabel OSTROM00:49:04 F40498 K
Karen CHUGG00:47:59 F50598 K
Byron FREDERICK00:47:47 M50598 K
Marion OWEN00:47:43 F50598 K
Bridget LINDER00:47:24 F18298 K
Steve DONGWORTH00:47:10 M40498 K
Jim WIESERT00:47:07 M50598 K
Kelly GUSS00:46:55 F30398 K
Peter KINGDON00:46:21 M30398 K
Daniel RUSSELL00:46:06 M01178 K
Danielle DEUTSCHER00:46:01 F30398 K
Ken NAITO00:45:02 M01178 K
David PERKS00:44:48 M40498 K
Niklas SCHUELERT00:44:48 M30398 K
David PRESS00:44:45 M18298 K
Jeanette DEERE00:44:24 F30398 K
Paul BAUMAN00:44:06 M40498 K
Paul ANDERSON00:43:47 M40498 K
Danny BEAMAN00:43:43 M40498 K
Bruce PALMER00:43:10 M30398 K
John MIKKELSEN00:42:43 M50598 K
Linda MACKAY00:42:36 F40498 K
Rob PRICE00:42:17 M40498 K
Myles SHERIDAN00:42:08 M40498 K
Sharisse KYLE00:42:05 F40498 K
Jeff PLATT00:41:33 M50598 K
Leanne YOHEMAS HAYES00:40:47 F30398 K
Barrie DARGIE00:40:30 M60698 K
Andy KRULL00:40:12 M30398 K
Brett SALMON00:39:58 M01178 K
Mark LEGGETTE00:39:29 M40498 K
Jennifer BERGFELDT00:39:28 F30398 K
Bryon BENN00:38:51 M50598 K
Adam TEASDALE00:38:36 M18298 K
Rob STICHBURY00:38:25 M40498 K
Pierre MORIN00:38:03 M30398 K
David STRAND00:38:01 M50598 K
Dave ROBERTS00:37:51 M18298 K
Gene STEACY00:37:26 M40498 K
David GUSS00:36:52 M40498 K
Trev WILLIAMS00:36:33 M30398 K
Lindsay MCLAREN00:35:53 F30398 K
Michael NELSON00:35:40 M18298 K
Kevin DUMBA00:34:33 M40498 K
Adam SAVILLE00:34:33 M18298 K
Bruce Dalton00:00:00 4 K
Darryl Smith00:00:00 4 K
Mitchell Norquay00:00:00 4 K
Jordan Strand00:00:00 4 K
Clayton Holt00:00:00 4 K
Evan Armstrong00:00:00 4 K
Keegan Dargie00:00:00 4 K
Jesse Bruder00:00:00 4 K
Morgan Briggs00:00:00 4 K
Amanda Grimm00:00:00 4 K
Karre Gerro00:00:00 4 K
Thomas Cairns00:00:00 4 K
Bengamin Demings00:00:00 4 K
Foster Kennedy00:00:00 4 K
Caleb Giesbrecht00:00:00 4 K
Earl Blakely00:00:00 4 K
Bronwyn Allan00:00:00 4 K
Isaac Elsom00:00:00 4 K
Tristan Armstrong-Ahmentada00:00:00 4 K
Marae Dargas00:00:00 4 K
Laureen Heckley00:00:00 4 K
Ryan Guss00:00:00 4 K
Christpher Chesham00:00:00 4 K
Gregory Devlin00:00:00 4 K
Emma Lodge00:00:00 4 K
Roger Landon00:00:00 4 K
Evelyn Andersen00:00:00 4 K
Amy Andersen00:00:00 4 K
Brandon Maser00:00:00 4 K
Aili McNeil00:00:00 4 K
Scott Kennedy00:00:00 4 K
Michelle Chevalier00:00:00 4 K
Matthew Strum00:00:00 4 K
Kim Guss00:00:00 4 K
Jovan Duchscherer00:00:00 4 K
Nico Bohning-Hunter00:00:00 4 K
Evan Deis00:00:00 4 K
Yasmine Voegili00:00:00 4 K
Michael Biederman00:00:00 4 K
Jonty Wash00:00:00 4 K
Tared Pitzel00:00:00 4 K
Kevin Pitzel00:00:00 4 K
Gryphon Black-Wallis00:00:00 4 K
David Kuhn00:00:00 4 K
Carissa Kimpinski00:00:00 4 K
Laurier Aubin00:00:00 4 K
Carla Jans00:00:00 4 K
Kaitlyn Ahern00:00:00 4 K
Rachel Nicholson00:00:00 4 K
Tanner Hawkins00:00:00 4 K
Oliver Strobl00:00:00 4 K
Kiana Munroe00:00:00 4 K
Seann Coulson00:00:00 4 K
Jack Searchfield00:00:00 4 K
Christopher Cramer00:00:00 4 K
Ali Lyford00:00:00 4 K
Andy Loyola00:00:00 4 K
Brian Kelly00:00:00 4 K
Owen Bunce00:00:00 4 K
Rudy Strobl00:00:00 4 K
Colleen Krueger00:00:00 4 K
Alison Pfiefer00:00:00 4 K
Gina Willson00:00:00 4 K
Gavin Mikkelsen00:00:00 4 K
Brynna Jesse00:00:00 4 K
Reid Fischer00:00:00 4 K
Lucas Dupley00:00:00 4 K
Matthew Briggs00:00:00 4 K
Justine Pfiefer00:00:00 4 K
Ian Kennedy00:00:00 4 K
Brandt Gill00:00:00 4 K
Melias Schlenker00:00:00 4 K
Janisa Tiberio00:00:00 4 K
Mackenzie Weaver00:00:00 4 K
Des Mashinter00:00:00 4 K
Chantelle Friebus00:00:00 4 K
Hannah Black-Wallis00:00:00 4 K
Nick Bernard00:00:00 4 K
Les Windover00:00:00 4 K
Rachel Oggy00:00:00 4 K
Ben Pogue00:00:00 4 K
Laura Pogue00:00:00 4 K
Natasha Guss00:00:00 4 K
Kaija Zeilstra00:00:00 4 K
Jennifer Bennett00:00:00 4 K
Kelly Miedema00:00:00 4 K
Dawm Dittman00:00:00 4 K
Anika Mack00:00:00 4 K
Louise Bunce00:00:00 4 K
Katherine McNeil00:00:00 4 K
Rachel Ormiston00:00:00 4 K
Andrew Ormiston00:00:00 4 K
Oliver Horner00:00:00 4 K
Logan Campbell00:00:00 4 K
Rachael Nicholls00:00:00 4 K
Carter Winsor00:00:00 4 K
Nadine Berube00:00:00 4 K
Bonnie Willson00:00:00 4 K
Matthew Fredericksen00:00:00 4 K
Ingrid Kennedy00:00:00 4 K
Kaiky Leggette00:00:00 4 K
Shanelle Nadeau00:00:00 4 K
Terilee Rostad00:00:00 4 K
Molly-Jane Strum00:00:00 4 K
Michael Smoole00:00:00 4 K
Daniel Hermann00:00:00 4 K
Walter Hermann00:00:00 4 K
Bryce Aubrey00:00:00 4 K
Henry Mason00:00:00 4 K
Alex Burk00:00:00 4 K
Emilie Altman00:00:00 4 K
Janice Burk00:00:00 4 K
Lucio Doglioni-Majer00:00:00 4 K
Dustin Klah00:00:00 4 K
Ian English00:00:00 4 K
Chris Lemmon00:00:00 4 K
Dave Lemmon00:00:00 4 K
Evan Grech00:00:00 4 K
Allison Huene00:00:00 4 K
Diana Willson00:00:00 4 K
Lauren Brown00:00:00 4 K
Mardy Roberts00:00:00 4 K
Matthew Hayes00:00:00 4 K
Eric Joiner00:00:00 4 K
Cole Hunik00:00:00 4 K
Shiobhan Bohach00:00:00 4 K
Kelly Hunik00:00:00 4 K
Chantelle Guss00:00:00 4 K
Alec McLeod00:00:00 4 K
Tim Guss00:00:00 4 K
Hannah Parrock00:00:00 4 K
Curtis Westra00:00:00 4 K
Rachel Burgis00:00:00 4 K
Severin Rudzik00:00:00 4 K
Kitty McLeod00:00:00 4 K
Ashley Widmer00:00:00 4 K
Adam Miller00:00:00 4 K
Chad Van Aken00:00:00 4 K
Michael Billinton00:00:00 4 K
Bina Billington00:00:00 4 K
Heather McKay00:00:00 4 K
Heather Blackwell00:00:00 4 K
Anita Doglioni-Majer00:00:00 4 K
Paola Romanelli00:00:00 4 K
Todd Kurtis00:00:00 4 K
Kendall Brown00:00:00 4 K
Cindy Winther00:00:00 4 K
? Belliveau00:00:00 4 K
Shane McLauhlan00:00:00 4 K
Kevin McLauhlan00:00:00 4 K
Celeste Bernard00:00:00 4 K
Jack Mason00:00:00 4 K
Erica Bernard00:00:00 4 K
Terence de Jonge00:00:00 4 K
Stepan Claasen00:00:00 4 K
Nico Benard00:00:00 4 K
Quinn McKenney00:00:00 4 K
Jake Cohen00:00:00 4 K
Keith Aubrey00:00:00 4 K
Nancy Coffin00:00:00 4 K
Layden Brown00:00:00 4 K
Devian Anderson-Dolan00:00:00 4 K
Nadia Bernard00:00:00 4 K
Linda Mofford00:00:00 4 K
Peter Rudzik00:00:00 4 K
Sarina Rudzik00:00:00 4 K
Rebecca Hall00:00:00 4 K
Phil Hall00:00:00 4 K
Virginia Smith00:00:00 4 K
Patti Van Zeyl00:00:00 4 K
Ken Klatt00:00:00 4 K
Brenden Klatt00:00:00 4 K
Katrina Schier00:00:00 4 K
Karen Cooksley00:00:00 4 K
Mackenzie Hunik00:00:00 4 K
Dillan Bohach00:00:00 4 K
Dawn Henry00:00:00 4 K
Kathy Taerum00:00:00 4 K
Brett Aubrey00:00:00 4 K
Kerry Ellison00:00:00 4 K
Carol Hawkwood00:00:00 4 K
Joridin Bardell00:00:00 4 K
Leah Bardell00:00:00 4 K

Recent Announcements

St. Patrick's Road Race - Register now!

February Club Night

Replacement spikes, 9 and 13 mm

CRR Mission: • To facilitate, foster and promote distance running for pleasure, fitness, competition and sportsmanship. • To serve as a network for socializing and as a forum for discussing matters affecting the interests of runners. • To advocate on matters of interest and concern to runners in their pursuit and enjoyment of running.